Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BILLINGLEY DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
-4.6%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-16.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950
+15.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 0QE
← Back to All Properties