20, EASTCOURT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£540,000+101.5%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000-10.7%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+40.8%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1