24, RYE GARDENS, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,500+13.1%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+5.4%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+105.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+45.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1