Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALCONBURY CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+79.8%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1DR
← Back to All Properties