8, CARTMELL ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.0%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+201.0%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+1.6%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,700
Sold on 13 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1