Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DERWENT CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+43.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+17.0%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+147.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SU
← Back to All Properties