Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+34.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+268.4%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,650
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NT
← Back to All Properties