56, HARPENDEN LANE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 7PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+284.6%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+47.7%
Sold on 5 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1