Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DERBY ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.6%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+275.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1AB
← Back to All Properties