Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, SHADY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-0.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,750
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9HA
← Back to All Properties