Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TURNER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+38.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,995
+352.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 18 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JL
← Back to All Properties