Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+47.3%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,495
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties