Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, WARGRAVE ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.5%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
-34.5%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,950
+5.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8EL
← Back to All Properties