64, HATFIELD CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£123,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500+83.2%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Detached
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,750+165.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£92,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1