Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STUBLEY ROAD, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+74.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+22.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+36.1%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9BZ
← Back to All Properties