Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, GUDGE HEATH LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,350
Last Sold Price
11 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£83,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,350
+140.9%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5AZ
← Back to All Properties