Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANDRINGHAM GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,750
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,750
+25.1%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£88,500
-25.0%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+24.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+8.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+59.8%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 25 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DD
← Back to All Properties