41, WEST TOWN PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 5EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+20.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+148.8%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+46.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1