Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, FARADAY HOUSE, HIGH STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
-6.8%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1EZ
← Back to All Properties