Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+68.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+10.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+57.9%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LE
← Back to All Properties