Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROME CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
-4.8%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SW
← Back to All Properties