Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+8.8%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+26.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties