25, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+112.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+19.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1