Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, ULYSSES HOUSE, ROSALIND DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-2.9%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2FL
← Back to All Properties