Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, VICTORIA ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+23.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-10.6%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+223.7%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9BU
← Back to All Properties