Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHAPEL STREET, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+42.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+28.0%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+32.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3JH
← Back to All Properties