Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+60.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8ND
← Back to All Properties