64, PUTNOE LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 9AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£875,000+1.7%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£860,000+72.0%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 4 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1