Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BARNES WAY, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
-7.2%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6RQ
← Back to All Properties