Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,500
+10.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-11.3%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4EZ
← Back to All Properties