Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, DUKE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 5AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,321,875
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£678,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£3,321,875
-17.0%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Other
-£678,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,000,000
Sold on 12 October 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 5AT
← Back to All Properties