Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
395, GEDLING ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.9%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+150.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,700
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6PB
← Back to All Properties