Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ELSHAM MEADOWS, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+13.5%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-7.0%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
-£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,600
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8LP
← Back to All Properties