Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, ALVINGTON MANOR VIEW, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+53.4%
Sold on 6 November 2008
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+78.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5NZ
← Back to All Properties