7, MONTAGUE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+23.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+59.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1