Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, PEARTREE LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,500
+38.7%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 14 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4EA
← Back to All Properties