Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LYDALL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 9BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+39.4%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+61.2%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+130.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9BP
← Back to All Properties