Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EMILY WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4ZN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,995
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4ZN
← Back to All Properties