Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ST BRELADES ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£273,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+15.5%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+84.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+61.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£35,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,600
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RH
← Back to All Properties