Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, STOCKS BANK ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-23.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+86.3%
Sold on 27 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+23.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9QD
← Back to All Properties