15, SHEPHERD STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 8BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000+8.1%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,250+172.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000+32.0%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
+£4,118 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,882
Sold on 9 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1