5, PLAS NEWYDD CLOSE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,250
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.7%
Price Change
-£236,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£13,250-94.7%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Other
-£236,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+78.6%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Other
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+27.3%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-24.1%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Other
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Other
Sale #1