Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE CEDARS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£48,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+22.1%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,150
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6LW
← Back to All Properties