Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£525,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Detached
+£525,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£875,000
+15.1%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£760,000
+101.6%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£383,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2EA
← Back to All Properties