FLAT 167, MOUNTBATTEN COURT, MOUNTBATTEN ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+11.8%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995+34.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1