Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRIDGEWOOD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£483,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£483,000
+20.8%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 24 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4HA
← Back to All Properties