46, MILLBANK PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 6DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,000+46.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+81.1%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1