Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, RUTHELLA STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+28.7%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+9.6%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+129.4%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7PB
← Back to All Properties