Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, WOODFIELD LODGE, WOODFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AH
← Back to All Properties