Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WILLOW ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 2RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+3.2%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+35.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£48,590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,410
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 2RR
← Back to All Properties